EZbuy marketplace around the world. © 2019 Ageeks. All Rights Reserved.

아래 내용은 크런치베이스(Crunchbase)에서 발췌하였습니다.


Categories: Delivery, E-Commerce, Logistics, Marketplace, Shopping
Headquarters Regions: Asia-Pacific (APAC), Association of Southeast Asian Nations (ASEAN), Southeast Asia
Founded Date: 2010
Founders: Wendy Liu
Operating Status: Active
Funding Status: M&A
Last Funding Type: Venture - Series Unknown
Number of Employees: 501-1000
Also Known As: 65daigou
IPO Status: Private
Company Type: For Profit


References